A thick, clear, odorless liquid derived from natural fats and oils.  Used in foods, cosmetics, soaps, lotions, creams, to make bubbles and bath products.

Natural, 99.5% U.S.P.  Soluble in both oil and water products.  Also used in soap making.

16 fl. oz. (Net Weight 20.4 oz.)

Glycerin

SKU: CB50-16 fl. oz.
$6.00Price

    Major Credit & Debit Cards

    Gladly Accepted

    FREE Shipping on orders over $100 (US Only)

    Mon - Fri: 9 am-4 pm

    ​​Saturday: Closed

    ​Sunday: Closed

    Bolek's Crafts

    330 N Tuscarawas Ave

    Dover, Ohio 44622

    330-343-8878

    Fax 330-343-8009

     

    © 2020 Bolek's Craft Supplys Inc Dover, Ohio 44622

    0